OUR MANTHLY SUBSCRIBERS

A token help from you, will propel a new vision and mission, for the growth and development of our students, who can scale greater heights in their personal career and achieve their Goals.
S No SUBSCRIBER NAME AREA SUBSCRIPTION
1 R R Naidu Andhra Jyothi Ofiice,Jubilee hills 100
2 SK.Nobi Rasool Andhra Jyothi Ofiice,Jubilee hills 100
3 M.Suresh Andhra Jyothi Ofiice,Jubilee hills 500
4 Gnaneshwar Andhra Jyothi Ofiice,Jubilee hills 100
5 P.Laxmi Narayana Andhra Jyothi Ofiice,Jubilee hills 100
6 Y.Ragavendra Rao Andhra Jyothi Ofiice,Jubilee hills 200
7 N.Srikanth Andhra Jyothi Ofiice,Jubilee hills 100
8 D.Govind Andhra Jyothi Ofiice,Jubilee hills 100
9 T.v Rama rao Andhra Jyothi Ofiice,Jubilee hills 100
10 T.K.J Prassana Kumar Andhra Jyothi Ofiice,Jubilee hills 100
11 Ch. Shiva Rama Krishna Andhra Jyothi Ofiice,Jubilee hills 100
12 A.Renuka Andhra Jyothi Ofiice,Jubilee hills 100
13 Sathish Andhra Jyothi Ofiice,Jubilee hills 100
14 I Durga SSC Board AP 100
15 A Jaya lakshmi SSC Board AP 500
16 A Amala Kumari SSC Board AP 100
17 Y Sulochana SSC Board AP 100
18 G Durga Prasad SSC Board AP 500
19 P Sudhakar SSC Board AP 100
20 K Raju SSC Board AP 50
21 B Sai Baba SSC Board AP 200
22 Kiranmai SSC Board AP 100
23 K Rakesh babu SSC Board AP 250
24 N Mahesh kumar SSC Board AP 100
25 M Devi Raju SSC Board AP 200
26 SVS Ramanamani SSC Board AP 100
27 PSRK Lineshwara Rao SSC Board AP 100
28 B Israel SSC Board AP 100
29 K Saroji Devi SSC Board AP 100
30 U Suneetha SSC Board AP 50
31 Liyakhata Alikhan SSC Board AP 200
32 C Yellama SSC Board AP 200
33 K Ramulu SSC Board AP 200
34 Y Anuradha SSC Board AP 200
35 T Niranjan Kumar SSC Board AP 200
36 L.Srikanth SSC Board AP 500
37 Sri Rami Reddy SSC Board AP 100
38 Srinivasa ratna SSC Board AP 100
39 Sri Devi SSC Board AP 200
40 P Guru Swamy Reddy SSC Board AP 100
41 Naga Malleshwari SSC Board AP 100
42 N Shyam Prasad SSC Board AP 100
43 K V laxman Rao SSC Board AP 100
44 K Vidya Kumari SSC Board AP 200
45 Md Aqueel Ahmed SSC Board AP 200
46 Gangi Reddy SSC Board AP 200
47 Y Suneetha SSC Board AP 50
48 TVR Prabhavathi SSC Board AP 200
49 MSS.Debora SSC Board AP 100
50 Dr.Sudharani VBRI & Animal Husbandary Dept 500
51 Dr.Suhrudha VBRI & Animal Husbandary Dept 100
52 Dr.Rekha Kumari VBRI & Animal Husbandary Dept 200
53 Dr. Sri Laxmi VBRI & Animal Husbandary Dept 500
54 Dr.C.V Harini VBRI & Animal Husbandary Dept 200
55 P Parvathi VBRI & Animal Husbandary Dept 100
56 P Ramya VBRI & Animal Husbandary Dept 200
57 P Venkata Papaiah VBRI & Animal Husbandary Dept 100
58 G Ashok Kumar VBRI & Animal Husbandary Dept 100
59 Y Satya Narayana VBRI & Animal Husbandary Dept 200
60 N Venkatesh VBRI & Animal Husbandary Dept 100
61 Dr. Vijaya Lakshmi VBRI & Animal Husbandary Dept 500
62 G Arun Kumar VBRI & Animal Husbandary Dept 100
63 K Anand VBRI & Animal Husbandary Dept 200
64 Sunny VBRI & Animal Husbandary Dept 100
65 V Sathaiah (Home) Shivam Road Vidyanagar 500
66 V Girija (Home) Shivam Road Vidyanagar 500
67 V Dhasavanatha (Home) Shivam Road Vidyanagar 500
68 Bhagavan Reddy (Home) Shivam Road Vidyanagar 500
69 Indira (Home) Shivam Road Vidyanagar 500
70 N Varalakshmi (Home) Shivam Road Vidyanagar 500
71 K Raji Reddy (Home) Shivam Road Vidyanagar 200
72 K Adithya (Home) Shivam Road Vidyanagar 600
73 K Anusha (Home) Shivam Road Vidyanagar 100
74 K Sabitha (Home) Shivam Road Vidyanagar 200
75 A. Madhavi Madam (Home)Amberpet 1000
76 G.R Kiran Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 1000
77 B Swathi Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 50
78 Indira Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 100
79 G.Anjaneyulu Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 50
80 N.Vanitha Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 100
81 D.Sulochana Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 100
82 Ch.Umarani Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 200
83 Sunitha Rani Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 200
84 B. Suvarna Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 100
85 Y.Usha Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 200
86 Usha laxmi Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 100
87 Anuradha Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 100
88 J.Yagnitha Sri Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 100
89 P.Srinivas Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 200
90 A.Aravind Kumar Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 200
91 M.Vishnu Vardhan Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 200
92 Meera Bhai Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 50
93 M.Sheshu Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 100
94 C.Venkatesh Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 50
95 G.Ramakanth Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 100
96 Fareen Gauise Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 50
97 R S. Uday Kumar Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 100
98 A. Sridhar Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 100
99 V.Srinivas Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 100
100 B. Ravishanker Reddy Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 100
101 P.Sukeshini Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 100
102 Bharath Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 40
103 Ghangi Kamaluddin Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 100
104 G.Venkatesh Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 50
105 J.Roopa Devi Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 100
106 T.Santhosh kumar Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 100
107 G.Kavitha Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 100
108 K.Sridevi Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 200
109 P.Seshu Murthi Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 100
110 G.Krishna Prasad Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 100
111 B.Soujanya Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 100
112 D.Santha Kumari Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 100
113 A.I Sheeba Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 100
114 S.Chandana Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 100
115 Ramakrishna Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 100
116 M.Sai Shivash Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 50
117 K. Bhasker Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 100
118 Ravikiran Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 200
119 Arun Kumar Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 100
120 M.Krishna Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 50
121 G.Tulasi Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 100
122 P.Narayana Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 50
123 B.Jaya Laxmi Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 30
124 M.Hemalatha Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 100
125 N.Kshitija Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 500
126 Smt, Renuka Devi Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 100
127 N.S.R Prasad Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 100
128 S.Ashwin Kumar Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 100
129 Sanjeev Kumar Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 50
130 B.Srikanth Reddy Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 100
131 M.Ganga Ram Aranya Bhavan, lakkidikapul 200
132 M Narsing rao GSI, Bandlaguda 500
133 Archana GSI, Bandlaguda 100
134 B Vijaylaxmi GSI, Bandlaguda 200
135 K Sunil kumar GSI, Bandlaguda 200
136 DVC Shekar GSI, Bandlaguda 200
137 N Padma GSI, Bandlaguda 200
138 MV Narendar babu GSI, Bandlaguda 200
139 R Uma GSI, Bandlaguda 500
140 P Anuradha GSI, Bandlaguda 500
141 ABVS Ramakrishna GSI, Bandlaguda 200
142 K Anil kumar GSI, Bandlaguda 100
143 N Vijay laxmi GSI, Bandlaguda 100
144 G Madhavi GSI, Bandlaguda 200
145 PVR Vijay kumar (Hom )Ramanthaput 200
146 T Nagarani (Hom )Ramanthaput 100
147 Shaker (Hom )Ramanthaput 50
148 Ramu (Hom )Ramanthaput 50
149 Purnachandra rao (Hom )Ramanthaput 2000
150 Sai Reddy East maredpally& polytechnic college 1000
151 B Indra East maredpally& polytechnic college 500
152 M Laxmi devi East maredpally& polytechnic college 100
153 CB Chnadrakala East maredpally& polytechnic college 100
154 K Pusphalatha East maredpally& polytechnic college 100
155 P Chandrakiran East maredpally& polytechnic college 100
156 B Sunitha East maredpally& polytechnic college 200
157 M Krishna East maredpally& polytechnic college 200
158 B Bharath East maredpally& polytechnic college 100
159 D Anuradha East maredpally& polytechnic college 500
160 D Vidhyasagar Rao East maredpally& polytechnic college 100
161 Dharam East maredpally& polytechnic college 50
162 B vishnu Priya East maredpally& polytechnic college 2000
163 Mdhavilatha East maredpally& polytechnic college 300
164 M Jayalalitha Secretariate & BRK Bhavan 100
165 LLV Subhama Secretariate & BRK Bhavan 200
166 D Bhuvanashwari Secretariate & BRK Bhavan 200
167 D seethalaxmi Secretariate & BRK Bhavan 100
168 V Sreedhar Secretariate & BRK Bhavan 200
169 K Santhosh Kumar Secretariate & BRK Bhavan 200
170 R Venkateshwaulu Secretariate & BRK Bhavan 100
171 B Ravi Secretariate & BRK Bhavan 100
172 P Subbulu Secretariate & BRK Bhavan 2000
173 AVN Ramesh Secretariate & BRK Bhavan 100
174 S Suresh kumar Secretariate & BRK Bhavan 100
175 K Madhavi Secretariate & BRK Bhavan 200
176 A Ammapurna Secretariate & BRK Bhavan 100
177 N Madhavi Secretariate & BRK Bhavan 100
178 AS Shailija Secretariate & BRK Bhavan 100
179 G Dvendar reddy Secretariate & BRK Bhavan 300
180 J Chandrashaker Secretariate & BRK Bhavan 200
181 BHN Madhavi Secretariate & BRK Bhavan 100
182 M Yashwanth Secretariate & BRK Bhavan 100
183 B Yadhagiri Secretariate & BRK Bhavan 200
184 Krishna rao Green Hills colony 101
185 B Harabhopal Green Hills colony 500
186 B Narayana rao Green Hills colony 200
187 V Kumari Green Hills colony 100
188 Sailaja Green Hills colony 400
189 K Arun Green Hills colony 100
190 V lalitha Green Hills colony 300
191 P prabhakar Green Hills colony 100
192 P Raghavendra Green Hills colony 200
193 K Jeevan Green Hills colony 1500
194 K Teja Green Hills colony 500
195 Sharma (home) Kothapet 500
196 NRK Murthy (home) Kothapet 200
197 YSN Reddy (home) Kothapet 500
198 K vivekandha (home) Kothapet 150
199 C Indra (home) Kothapet 1000
200 Sulochona (home) Kothapet 100
201 Srinuvas (home) Kothapet 100
202 K Srinuvas rao AG Office Nampally 500
203 T Srinuvas rao AG Office Nampally 500
204 M Hariprasad AG Office Nampally 500
205 MSRC Murthy AG Office Nampally 500
206 V Vijay laxmi AG Office Nampally 200
207 U Laxmi kumari AG Office Nampally 500
208 G Rajagopal AG Office Nampally 300
209 E Pankajvali AG Office Nampally 500
210 KV Chamudeshwari AG Office Nampally 500
211 KP Kameshwari AG Office Nampally 200
212 P Sathayanarayana AG Office Nampally 200
213 R Jayasri AG Office Nampally 200
214 A Srinuvas AG Office Nampally 200
215 Akshay Shrama AG Office Nampally 200
216 T Saisri AG Office Nampally 500
217 CH Sreemanarayana AG Office Nampally 200
218 J Anuradha AG Office Nampally 500
219 B Srinivas AG Office Nampally 300
220 K Muralimohan AG Office Nampally 500
221 SV Praveen Kumar AG Office Nampally 500
222 Shaikshajuddian AG Office Nampally 500
223 N Krishanamohan AG Office Nampally 500
224 PL Radha AG Office Nampally 500
225 KT Sethna AG Office Nampally 500
226 N Arunajothi AG Office Nampally 100
227 U Suroja AG Office Nampally 500
228 CH Gowrinath AG Office Nampally 500
229 S Mahadevan AG Office Nampally 200
230 C Vijay Kumar AG Office Nampally 500
231 PV Murulimohan AG Office Nampally 500
232 T Sralakumi AG Office Nampally 500
233 R L Naik AG Office Nampally 100
234 S Parmavathy AG Office Nampally 500
235 US Heranmai AG Office Nampally 500
236 Sai Sudha (Home) Nagole 1000
237 D Nirmala (Home) Nagole 300
238 CV Ramesh (Home) Nagole 500
239 MV Niveta (Home) Nagole 500
240 D Sravani (Home) Nagole 100
241 Sunitha (Home) Nagole 200
242 Anitha (Home) Nagole 200
243 Padma District Treasurer Office Abids 500
244 B keerthi District Treasurer Office Abids 200
245 M Manik Reddy District Treasurer Office Abids 100
246 Mahipathi District Treasurer Office Abids 100
247 Pandu Ranga Rao District Treasurer Office Abids 200
248 N Radha District Treasurer Office Abids 200
249 Navneeth Kumar District Treasurer Office Abids 200
250 V Vinay District Treasurer Office Abids 200
251 KSK Teja District Treasurer Office Abids 200
252 S Srikanth District Treasurer Office Abids 200
253 A Sridevi District Treasurer Office Abids 200
254 SM Muylah District Treasurer Office Abids 100
255 Anand Singh District Treasurer Office Abids 100
256 P Sai Krina District Treasurer Office Abids 100
257 B Krishan Kumar District Treasurer Office Abids 100
258 V V Satry (Home) Alkapuri 100
259 K Venkathesh rao (Home) Alkapuri 200
260 T Prasad (Home) Alkapuri 100
261 KVKR Sharma (Home) Alkapuri 100
262 SV Badrinath (Home) Alkapuri 200
263 L Madhusudhan (Home) Alkapuri 200
264 P Sathvik (Home) Alkapuri 100
265 L Ramadevi (Home) Alkapuri 100
266 AS Aditya (Home) Alkapuri 500
267 A Chandra kiran District Treasurer Office Abids 200
268 G Rajya Laxmi Dilsuknagar 2000
269 Nageswar Dilsuknagar 500
270 G Krishnaiah PAO Office Abids 1000
271 NVl Narashimha PAO Office Abids 500
272 B Gangadhar PAO Office Abids 1000
273 Malathi PAO Office Abids 1000
274 K prasoona PAO Office Abids 100
275 PV Bhagyalaxmi PAO Office Abids 500
276 SuryaKiran PAO Office Abids 100
277 Ch Shyamala Devi PAO Office Abids 200
278 Ch Anjana Devi PAO Office Abids 500
279 G jyotha PAO Office Abids 200
280 M Aruna Kumari PAO Office Abids 300
281 Y Raga jyothi PAO Office Abids 500
282 B Rajendar PAO Office Abids 100
283 P Seshu Kumari (Home) Green Hills colony 1000
284 K Sheshavathi (Home) Green Hills colony 500
285 Vijay laxmi (Home) Green Hills colony 200
286 Sanjeevan reddy Hayathnagar, Court 100
287 P Manjula Hayathnagar, Court 100
288 Gousya Begam Hayathnagar, Court 100
289 C Shobha Rani Hayathnagar, Court 100
290 Ch Ramesh sir Hayathnagar, Court 100
291 K Surender Reddy Hayathnagar, Court 100
292 B Rajashekar Reddy Hayathnagar, Court 100
293 TN Venkatesh GHMC Kothapet 100
294 P Nookaraju GHMC Kothapet 100
295 R Pream Kumar GHMC Kothapet 100
296 Harishdesh Panday GHMC Kothapet 100
297 S Vijay Chandrika GHMC Kothapet 100
298 K Archana GHMC Kothapet 100
299 M sundeep GHMC Kothapet 100
300 N Rama GHMC Kothapet 100
301 B Chandra mohan GHMC Kothapet 100
302 P Anjaneyulu GHMC Kothapet 100
303 K Purvitha GHMC Kothapet 100
304 A Manusha reddy GHMC Kothapet 100
305 B Sai Charan GHMC Kothapet 100
306 B Sai Reddy GHMC Kothapet 100
307 Rohini (Home) Kothapet 500
308 B Geetha (Home) Kothapet 100
309 V Mary Grace (Home) Kothapet 100
310 M Satyavathi (Home) Kothapet 50
311 Deepika (Home) Kothapet 100
312 B Chandravani (Home) Kothapet 100
313 Ch maluthi (Home) Kothapet 50
314 P Venu Gopal (Home) Kothapet 100
315 k Padmalatha (Home) Kothapet 100
316 D Swapna (Home) Kothapet 250
317 Komuramma (Home) Kothapet 50
318 P Samiksha (Home) Kothapet 100
319 P Lotihitha (Home) Kothapet 50
320 D.Vaishnavi (Home) Kothapet 50
321 Rajashekhar Reddy (Home) Kothapet 100
322 B Sunitha (Home) Kothapet 200
323 K Kachana Priya (Home) Kothapet 50
324 N Swathi (Home) Kothapet 50
325 N Swarnalatha (Home) Kothapet 20
326 Metta Vishalanim (Home) Kothapet 200
327 TR Raghunandan (Home) Kothapet 100
328 K Madhukar (Home) Kothapet 300
329 Vittal Reddy (Home) Kothapet 500
330 Sahadevi (Home) Kothapet 100
331 S Anvesh (Home) Kothapet 1000
332 Ramahime (Home) Kothapet 500
333 Kajitha (Home) Kothapet 100
334 Ramanarayana Singh (Home) Kothapet 10
335 G Eshwarani Asembly, Nampally 200
336 G Rajeshwari Reddy Asembly, Nampally 100
337 M.Chandramurali Asembly, Nampally 50
338 P Venkateshwar rao Asembly, Nampally 100
339 Padmasini Asembly, Nampally 100
340 P Venkatesham Asembly, Nampally 100
341 V Aruna Kumari Asembly, Nampally 100
342 Ch Saraswathi Asembly, Nampally 500
343 Md Aamel Ahmed Asembly, Nampally 100
344 N Mounika Asembly, Nampally 100
345 K Nataraj Asembly, Nampally 50
346 M Srinivas Asembly, Nampally 100
347 Gangader Asembly, Nampally 50
348 Satyanarayana Asembly, Nampally 100
349 E Raju Asembly, Nampally 100
350 M N ALi Asembly, Nampally 250
351 G Srinivas Reddy Asembly, Nampally 50
352 G Chandrasekhar Asembly, Nampally 50
353 P Srinivas Asembly, Nampally 100
354 D Satyavathi Asembly, Nampally 50
355 P Chandravanithi Asembly, Nampally 100
356 D Nagaprassana Asembly, Nampally 50
357 N Sujith Kumar Asembly, Nampally 100
358 Nagamani Asembly, Nampally 100
359 M Narsimha Asembly, Nampally 200
360 C Anil Kumar Asembly, Nampally 100
361 V N Prassana Kumari Asembly, Nampally 100
362 M Radha Krishna Asembly, Nampally 100
363 B Murali Krishna Asembly, Nampally 200
364 KB Raju (Home) Astalaksmi 150
365 M Srinivasulu (Home) Astalaksmi 100
366 M Eshwar Rao (Home) Astalaksmi 100
367 M Madhukar (Home) Astalaksmi 50
368 K Bhisham Reddy (Home) Astalaksmi 100
369 B Madhusudhan (Home) Astalaksmi 100
370 Y Rajandhar (Home) Astalaksmi 100
371 K Balaraju (Home) Astalaksmi 100
372 G Srilatha Devi Masabtank 200
373 Meenakshi Masabtank 200
374 P Laxmi Masabtank 100
375 T Durga Prasad Masabtank 200
376 C Nagaraju Masabtank 200
377 V Vijetha Masabtank 300
378 B Naganjali Masabtank 200
379 P Rajalakshmi Masabtank 200
380 Sanjgeetha Masabtank 100
381 T S Raghu Masabtank 100
382 A Sony Masabtank 200
383 D Jithendhar Masabtank 200
384 D Umamaheswari Masabtank 100
385 D Govardhan Masabtank 200
386 V Indira Masabtank 100
387 T Swarnalatha Masabtank 100
388 Sharadha Devi Garu DPO Office Abids 1000
389 Nagamani Garu DPO Office Abids 1000
390 K Raghu Ram (Home) Astalaksmi 100
391 J Srinivas (Home) Astalaksmi 100
392 Sai Prasad (Home) Astalaksmi 200
393 Anuradha (Home) Astalaksmi 2500
394 B Kiran Kumar (Home) Astalaksmi 100
395 Charitha Madem SERP Office Secreteriat 1000
396 J yadagiri sir SERP Office Secreteriat 300
397 V Anantham sir SERP Office Secreteriat 200
398 j Devendhar SERP Office Secreteriat 100
399 Dr A Kavitha SERP Office Secreteriat 300
400 S lohith Reddy SERP Office Secreteriat 100
401 Arathi Thakur Madem SERP Office Secreteriat 100
402 P Sandeep Reddy SERP Office Secreteriat 100
403 S Shalini SERP Office Secreteriat 100
404 Sk Noorjahal SERP Office Secreteriat 200
405 A Jaya mangali SERP Office Secreteriat 200
406 Nehal SERP Office Secreteriat 100
407 P Balya sir SERP Office Secreteriat 300
408 P Srinivas SERP Office Secreteriat 1000
409 K Yadagiri SERP Office Secreteriat 300
410 Karthika SERP Office Secreteriat 500
411 Sudharshana SERP Office Secreteriat 500
412 Sneha sanaya Reddy SBI KOTI 100
413 vani Chinmayi SBI KOTI 100
414 D Indira SBI KOTI 100
415 M Padmasri SBI KOTI 100
416 M Bharath Bhushan SBI KOTI 100
417 Shanmukh Suri SBI KOTI 100
418 Vishwanath rao SBI KOTI 200
419 Pranali Mangrulkar SBI KOTI 200
420 Varjanath Rao SBI KOTI 500
421 Jyothi Lalith SBI KOTI 100
422 Aahanl SBI KOTI 100
423 Aditi Potdar Aditi Potdar 100
424 Manik kashikar SBI KOTI 500
425 B Rupesh SBI KOTI 100
426 P Venkatalakshmi SBI KOTI 500
427 P Rajini SBI KOTI 200
428 K Pahani kumari SBI KOTI 100
429 RN Hanuman Rao SBI KOTI 100
430 j Venkateshwar Rao SBI KOTI 100
431 P B R C Kalpana SBI KOTI 100
432 J Jyotshna SBI KOTI 100
433 M Bhagyalakshmi SBI KOTI 200
434 M Rajesh NGOS Colony 500
435 Sravan CMT NGOS Colony 200
436 M Jagan Mohan NGOS Colony 500
437 M Venkata ramana NGOS Colony 100
438 BHVSN Murthy NGOS Colony 150
439 A Madhava Reddy NGOS Colony 100
440 Hari Kumar Reddy NGOS Colony 100
441 Krishna Reddy NGOS Colony 100
442 Dakshina Murthy Director of School education Lakadikapul 200
443 BV Magama Devi Director of School education Lakadikapul 500
444 M Sangeetha Director of School education Lakadikapul 200
445 T Padma Director of School education Lakadikapul 100
446 AVK Durga Director of School education Lakadikapul 100
447 G Ajay kumar Director of School education Lakadikapul 200
448 G Sajitha Director of School education Lakadikapul 100
449 G Vijay shankar Director of School education Lakadikapul 200
450 Sadanad Director of School education Lakadikapul 100
451 Jaya Sree Director of School education Lakadikapul 100
452 Y Bharathi Commissionarate of Industry Abids 50
453 G Sriharini Commissionarate of Industry Abids 100
454 Y Shalaja Commissionarate of Industry Abids 200
455 B Yellaiah Commissionarate of Industry Abids 50
456 J Suresh Commissionarate of Industry Abids 50
457 R Kapandi Commissionarate of Industry Abids 100
458 M Shalaja Commissionarate of Industry Abids 200
459 K Uma devi Commissionarate of Industry Abids 100
460 P Ramesh Commissionarate of Industry Abids 100
461 G Srinivas Commissionarate of Industry Abids 50
462 P Sirisha kumari Commissionarate of Industry Abids 100
463 VM Vasantha bai Commissionarate of Industry Abids 200
464 G Narasing rao HACA Nampally 200
465 B Krishna singh HACA Nampally 100
466 N Surendar Nadh HACA Nampally 50
467 S Srinivas Murthy HACA Nampally 50
468 A Venkatheshwar rao HACA Nampally 200
469 ASV Chalapathi HACA Nampally 100
470 BS Roopa Kala HACA Nampally 100
471 A Ilaiah HACA Nampally 100
472 DV Padma HACA Nampally 50
473 P Abhijith HACA Nampally 100
474 A Swarnalatha HACA Nampally 200
475 B VijayaBharathi HACA Nampally 200
476 G Laxmi HACA Nampally 100
477 Jagan Reddy HACA Nampally 100
478 Satish Namasthe Telangana 101
479 N Naresh Namasthe Telangana 200
480 Ravinder Namasthe Telangana 50
481 Sowmya Namasthe Telangana 5
482 Sudheer Namasthe Telangana 100
483 N Siva Namasthe Telangana 100
484 D Ravindhar Namasthe Telangana 50
485 Kumar Namasthe Telangana 50
486 Azahar Shaik Namasthe Telangana 50
487 Rajanikar BSNL Nampally 100
488 Guravayya BSNL Nampally 100
489 TK Sreedharam BSNL Nampally 100
490 Sri Devi BSNL Nampally 200
491 A Sri Prakes BSNL Nampally 300
492 K Sai Laja BSNL Nampally 200
493 Madhu Sudhan BSNL Nampally 100
494 Indra BSNL Nampally 100
495 B Srinuvas BSNL Nampally 100
496 Revathi Sridhran BSNL Nampally 100
497 GP Vijaya kumar BSNL Nampally 100
498 Sree Laxmi Andel BSNL Nampally 50
499 Anjali BSNL Nampally 100
500 K Venkatachary BSNL Nampally 100
501 J Laxmi BSNL Nampally 500
502 B Madhavi BSNL Nampally 50
503 Alice Mary BSNL Nampally 100
504 Ragava Chary BSNL Nampally 100
505 B Sreelekha BSNL Nampally 200
506 Vadiraj Prabu BSNL Nampally 100
507 B Monaj Rani BSNL Nampally 100
508 Usha BSNL Nampally 50
509 T Hemalatha BSNL Nampally 50
510 S Balamani BSNL Nampally 200
511 KVR Murthy BSNL Nampally 200
512 B Swathi BSNL Nampally 500
513 T Gopal BSNL Nampally 100
514 P Padmavathi BSNL Nampally 100
515 P Kamal BSNL Nampally 100
516 PV Ramadas BSNL Nampally 200
517 M Santhosh Kumar Abdulapuremet College 100
518 T Naveen Kumar Abdulapuremet College 100
519 CH Krishana Rao Abdulapuremet College 250
520 B Vittal Prasad Abdulapuremet College 100
521 G Venkata Ratnam Abdulapuremet College 100
522 A Obabri Vasantha Abdulapuremet College 100
523 G Sree Madhuri Abdulapuremet College 100
524 T Srinuvasulu Abdulapuremet College 100
525 K kamashi Bai Abdulapuremet College 100
526 M Renuka Abdulapuremet College 100
527 DVA RamReddy Abdulapuremet College 100
528 M Venkanna Abdulapuremet College 100
529 V Krishanya Abdulapuremet College 100
530 K Sunitha Abdulapuremet College 100
531 D Srikanth ETV & Engineering Office 100
532 P Prasanna ETV & Engineering Office 100
533 G Mallikarju ETV & Engineering Office 100
534 D Nagaraj ETV & Engineering Office 100
535 B Narsimhulu ETV & Engineering Office 100
536 K Suma Latha ETV & Engineering Office 100
537 R SaiKumar ETV & Engineering Office 100
538 M Chaithanya ETV & Engineering Office 100
539 P Shesha Giri Rao ETV & Engineering Office 200
540 A Karuna Priya ETV & Engineering Office 100
541 N Deepika ETV & Engineering Office 200
542 P Yellesh ETV & Engineering Office 100
543 K Sandhya Rani ETV & Engineering Office 1000
544 A Swarnalatha ETV & Engineering Office 200
545 K paramesh ETV & Engineering Office 100
546 S Shekar ETV & Engineering Office 100
547 I Ramesh ETV & Engineering Office 100
548 BN Vnekat ETV & Engineering Office 100
549 K Rramesh ETV & Engineering Office 100
550 K shivanarayana ETV & Engineering Office 100
551 CH Nagavalli ETV & Engineering Office 100
552 K Krishna Prasad ETV & Engineering Office 100
553 A Satyanaraya ETV & Engineering Office 100
554 T Ramakrishna ETV & Engineering Office 100
555 Kamalashan Rao ETV & Engineering Office 100
556 P Madhusudhan Murthy ETV & Engineering Office 100
557 M Raghuram ETV & Engineering Office 100
558 B Srinivasulu ETV & Engineering Office 100
559 S Srikanth ETV & Engineering Office 100
560 B Devedar ETV & Engineering Office 200
561 D Shashank Kumar ETV & Engineering Office 100
562 R Anand ETV & Engineering Office 100
563 G Surendar ETV & Engineering Office 100
564 B Mageshwari ETV & Engineering Office 100
565 K Mallikarjun ETV & Engineering Office 100
566 P Shiva Kumar ETV & Engineering Office 100
567 M Kishore ETV & Engineering Office 100
568 Hari Krishna ETV & Engineering Office 100
569 Lalitha ETV & Engineering Office 100
570 SK Masreen ETV & Engineering Office 100
571 Satya Praveen Kumari ETV & Engineering Office 200
572 H Namisha ETV & Engineering Office 100
573 Gopal Krishna ETV & Engineering Office 100
574 L Benarji ETV & Engineering Office 100
575 K Kalyani ETV & Engineering Office 200
576 T Srikanth ETV & Engineering Office 100
577 Ashok ETV & Engineering Office 100
578 Bhagya Laxmi Horticulture Office Nampally 500
579 M Harika Horticulture Office Nampally 100
580 Bhoopathi Raju Horticulture Office Nampally 100
581 M Santhosh Kumar Horticulture Office Nampally 100
582 A Poornima Horticulture Office Nampally 50
583 Y Nagababu Horticulture Office Nampally 50
584 D Vinod Kumar Horticulture Office Nampally 50
585 MD Sajil Horticulture Office Nampally 100
586 Anuradha Horticulture Office Nampally 50
587 B Shiva Prasad Horticulture Office Nampally 200
588 A Rakesh Horticulture Office Nampally 50
589 MD Thavauddin Horticulture Office Nampally 50
590 GVR Srtdevi Horticulture Office Nampally 100
591 Sneitha Gore Horticulture Office Nampally 100
592 M Padhmavathi Horticulture Office Nampally 100
593 Ishrath Ethima Horticulture Office Nampally 100
594 Kishan Rao K Horticulture Office Nampally 200
595 N Farhana Harticulrue Office 100
596 K Nirmala Harticulrue Office 100
597 E Kiran Kunar Harticulrue Office 100
598 C Vinod Harticulrue Office 500
599 M Shilpa Reddy Harticulrue Office 100
600 P Neelaveni Harticulrue Office 100
601 A Rojarani Harticulrue Office 100
602 J Arjun Harticulrue Office 100
603 B Manga Harticulrue Office 100
604 S Soumya Harticulrue Office 100
605 Raja Kumari Harticulrue Office 100
606 S Mukhakanthiwari Harticulrue Office 50
607 K Varalaxmi Harticulrue Office 100
608 V Anand Harticulrue Office 50
609 Jyothi Lalith Harticulrue Office 50
610 Venkatesh Harticulrue Office 50
611 Haritha Harticulrue Office 100
612 Dhanalaxmi Harticulrue Office 50
613 C V Rao Rissal Bazar 100
614 Ajay Prakesh Rissal Bazar 100
615 MVGK murthy Rissal Bazar 200
616 AK Soloman Rissal Bazar 200
617 Muthu Kumar Rissal Bazar 200
618 V Srinivas Rao Rissal Bazar 100
619 P Raghavendar Rissal Bazar 1000
620 B Shakunthala Rissal Bazar 200
621 Hari Krishna Rissal Bazar 500
622 B Sravan Kumar QQ polytech Bahadurpura 500
623 DR M Saradha QQ polytech Bahadurpura 100
624 A Easwaramma QQ polytech Bahadurpura 100
625 MD Jameel QQ polytech Bahadurpura 100
626 A GananaShri QQ polytech Bahadurpura 200
627 P Satya QQ polytech Bahadurpura 100
628 A Jyothi QQ polytech Bahadurpura 200
629 K Santhosh QQ polytech Bahadurpura 200
630 R Thirupathi Reddy TS secretariat BRKR Bhavan 500
631 G krishnsveni TS secretariat BRKR Bhavan 500
632 S Ramlal TS secretariat BRKR Bhavan 50
633 R Lalitha Devi TS secretariat BRKR Bhavan 500
634 P Madavi TS secretariat BRKR Bhavan 100
635 R Naga Jyothi TS secretariat BRKR Bhavan 1000
636 Y Annapurna TS secretariat BRKR Bhavan 200
637 Hemanaduin TS secretariat BRKR Bhavan 100
638 KV Lalitha TS secretariat BRKR Bhavan 200
639 CH Nagamani TS secretariat BRKR Bhavan 100
640 D Srikanth TS secretariat BRKR Bhavan 300
641 CH Kumari Swamy TS secretariat BRKR Bhavan 100
642 V Padma TS secretariat BRKR Bhavan 200
643 G Narendra TS secretariat BRKR Bhavan 100
644 S Nirmala TS secretariat BRKR Bhavan 50
645 Chittrani TS secretariat BRKR Bhavan 100
646 V Nirmala TS secretariat BRKR Bhavan 200
647 A Vijaya Laxmi TS secretariat BRKR Bhavan 100
648 GV Raju TS secretariat BRKR Bhavan 100
649 A Anuradha TS secretariat BRKR Bhavan 500
650 V Vijaya TS secretariat BRKR Bhavan 500
651 M Leela Kumari Central Bank of India 200
652 K V S E Varaprasad Central Bank of India 200
653 Tsujatha Central Bank of India 100
654 C U Geetha Central Bank of India 100
655 M Keshava Prasad Central Bank of India 200
656 K Pushpasree Central Bank of India 200
657 G N Triurthulu Central Bank of India 200
658 Jyothi imandi Central Bank of India 100
659 G Uma Central Bank of India 100
660 G padmaja Central Bank of India 100
661 M Neelima Central Bank of India 100
662 V S Samnashiva Rao Central Bank of India 100
663 D A Padmanadham Central Bank of India 200
664 M Ramadevi Central Bank of India 200
665 BA Manga Central Bank of India 200
666 Anil Varma Nalla Central Bank of India 100
667 C Vidyumaltha Central Bank of India 200
668 V Shivasundara Prasad Central Bank of India 100
669 Mukta Kadali Central Bank of India 100
670 B Shakuntala Central Bank of India 500
671 Pradeep Kulkarni Central Bank of India 500
672 Sathish Bitra Central Bank of India 100
673 Murali (Home) Dilsuknagar & Chithanyapuri 300
674 K Vasudeva Rao (Home) Dilsuknagar & Chithanyapuri 50
675 M V Appa Rao (Home) Dilsuknagar & Chithanyapuri 200
676 Ravinder Reddy (Home) Dilsuknagar & Chithanyapuri 100
677 G Narayana Reddy (Home) Dilsuknagar & Chithanyapuri 100
678 CH Prabhar Reddy (Home) Dilsuknagar & Chithanyapuri 100
679 V Lalitha (Home) Dilsuknagar & Chithanyapuri 500
680 B Sai Kumar (Home) Dilsuknagar & Chithanyapuri 100
681 M Lalitha Devi (Home) Dilsuknagar & Chithanyapuri 20
682 Vaman Reddy (Home) Dilsuknagar & Chithanyapuri 50
683 P Govardan Reddy (Home) Dilsuknagar & Chithanyapuri 100
684 V Jaya Sree Govt Polycehnic college Masab Tank 100
685 B Hemalatha Govt Polycehnic college Masab Tank 200
686 G Udaya Sree Govt Polycehnic college Masab Tank 100
687 K Sharada Govt Polycehnic college Masab Tank 100
688 B Neeraja Govt Polycehnic college Masab Tank 500
689 SCDD Office Govt Polycehnic college Masab Tank 1150
690 A Anuradha LIC Office Saifabad 500
691 Tripura Sundari LIC Office Saifabad 200
692 JK Raman LIC Office Saifabad 100
693 C Kavitha LIC Office Saifabad 100
694 KB Aruna LIC Office Saifabad 200
695 R Vinod Kumar LIC Office Saifabad 100
696 K Deepa LIC Office Saifabad 500
697 P Madhumathi LIC Office Saifabad 100
698 C Chandrappa LIC Office Saifabad 100
699 Y Annapurna LIC Office Saifabad 300
700 K Sureeka LIC Office Saifabad 100
701 Aruna LIC Office Saifabad 100
702 A Mathuri LIC Office Saifabad 100
703 D Eshwar LIC Office Saifabad 100
704 Usha Sree LIC Office Saifabad 100
705 U Sujatha LIC Office Saifabad 200
706 N Jansilaxmi LIC Office Saifabad 100
707 V Naga Suresh Canara Bank Narayanaguda 100
708 R Vasudevan Canara Bank Narayanaguda 100
709 N Srinivas Rao Canara Bank Narayanaguda 100
710 T Shekar Canara Bank Narayanaguda 200
711 B Venugopal Canara Bank Narayanaguda 100
712 PMSK Kumar Canara Bank Narayanaguda 100
713 P Padma Canara Bank Narayanaguda 100
714 A Swetha Canara Bank Narayanaguda 100
715 S Bhooshan Chary Canara Bank Narayanaguda 50
716 I V Rao (Home) L B Nagar 300
717 P Sekhar (Home) L B Nagar 200
718 Y Shakunthala Reddy (Home) L B Nagar 500
719 T Mohan Reddy (Home) L B Nagar 700
720 G Nageshwara Rao (Home) L B Nagar 1000
721 B Bhageshwari APPSC Vijayawada 200
722 SV Laxmi Kumari APPSC Vijayawada 200
723 G Lalmathi APPSC Vijayawada 200
724 M Arogyarani APPSC Vijayawada 300
725 A M Madhavi latha APPSC Vijayawada 200
726 M Ammaji APPSC Vijayawada 200
727 N Anantha Lakshmi APPSC Vijayawada 100
728 G Vasantha Ramana APPSC Vijayawada 101
729 Ch K Naga Padmaja APPSC Vijayawada 200
730 IN Murthy APPSC Vijayawada 200
731 P Prabhavathi APPSC Vijayawada 100
732 T Jaya Sree APPSC Vijayawada 200
733 D Prashanth Kumar APPSC Vijayawada 100
734 Kezia prasana APPSC Vijayawada 200
735 D D Mallikarjun Reddy APPSC Vijayawada 200
736 I Jaya Lakshmi APPSC Vijayawada 100
737 C Chandrashekhar APPSC Vijayawada 100
738 V Vijaya Nirmala APPSC Vijayawada 500
739 Y Lakshmi Kanthamma APPSC Vijayawada 500
740 M Bharath APPSC Vijayawada 500
741 M Murali Mohan APPSC Vijayawada 500
742 B Vijaya Nirmala APPSC Vijayawada 200
743 M Guruja Prasad APPSC Vijayawada 100
744 Sadhananda Rao APPSC Vijayawada 200
745 B Ramalakshmi APPSC Vijayawada 100
746 Sumabala APPSC Vijayawada 100
747 P Padma Priya APPSC Vijayawada 200
748 K Bhaskar Rao APPSC Vijayawada 100
749 P Vijaya Lakshmi APPSC Vijayawada 100
750 B Sudheeer APPSC Vijayawada 200
751 P Shirisha APPSC Vijayawada 100
752 B Venkata Lakshmi APPSC Vijayawada 200
753 K Rajya Lakshmi APPSC Vijayawada 100
754 Y Mallikarjun Rao APPSC Vijayawada 100
755 Srihari sir TSCAB Tarnaka 100
756 Supraja Mam TSCAB Tarnaka 100
757 Keethi Mam TSCAB Tarnaka 100
758 Rajini TSCAB Tarnaka 100
759 D.Ajay TSCAB Tarnaka 500
760 Narahari Srivani TSCAB Tarnaka 100
761 P Mamatha TSCAB Tarnaka 300
762 A.B Harika TSCAB Tarnaka 100
763 Vanaja Sree TSCAB Tarnaka 500
764 Y.Vanaja TSCAB Tarnaka 100
765 D.Ramesh TSCAB Tarnaka 200
766 Pandu Reddy (Home) LB Nagar 500
767 Biren Desai (Home) LB Nagar 200
768 J Bhaskara Sharma (Home) LB Nagar 200
769 G Sudheer Kumar (Home) LB Nagar 250
770 Sahithi GHMC Office Secunderbad 200
771 Durga Prasad GHMC Office Secunderbad 500
772 Aran Chand GHMC Office Secunderbad 100
773 L Saraswathi GHMC Office Secunderbad 100
774 Babitha GHMC Office Secunderbad 500
775 B Niharika GHMC Office Secunderbad 150
776 K Priyanka GHMC Office Secunderbad 200
777 Vijaya GHMC Office Secunderbad 100
778 Ch Srinivas Eenadu Office Uppal 20
779 P Saritha Eenadu Office Uppal 100
780 V Mahindra Eenadu Office Uppal 100
781 V Gopal Krishna Eenadu Office Uppal 500
782 G Venu Gopal Eenadu Office Uppal 100
783 M Ramesh Babu Eenadu Office Uppal 10
784 Hari Gopal Eenadu Office Uppal 10
785 V Govardhan Eenadu Office Uppal 100
786 S Chandrashekhar Eenadu Office Uppal 100
787 N Vamshi Mohan Eenadu Office Uppal 500
788 P Durga Prasad Eenadu Office Uppal 500
789 Ch ramadevi Eenadu Office Uppal 500
790 Lxmi Devi Eenadu Office Uppal 100
791 S Jagan Mohan Eenadu Office Uppal 100
792 KNRV Prasad Eenadu Office Uppal 100
793 G Varaprasad Eenadu Office Uppal 100
794 B Naresh Eenadu Office Uppal 100
795 Padma Eenadu Office Uppal 1000
796 K Appa Rao Eenadu Office Uppal 100
797 MA Razak TSC Union Nampally 100
798 D Shyam Gangadhar TSC Union Nampally 500
799 C Shobha TSC Union Nampally 100
800 D Narsingh TSC Union Nampally 10
801 K kavitha TSC Union Nampally 50
802 J Veeresham TSC Union Nampally 100
803 S Narsimulu TSC Union Nampally 200
804 B Venkanna TSC Union Nampally 100
805 C Padmaja TSC Union Nampally 300
806 B Madhavi TSC Union Nampally 50
807 M Venkateshwarlu TSC Union Nampally 100
808 Krishna Ressy (Home) Chaitanyapuri & Doctors Colony 100
809 D V Sai Krishna (Home) Chaitanyapuri & Doctors Colony 200
810 A R Raju (Home) Chaitanyapuri & Doctors Colony 100
811 K S C Bose (Home) Chaitanyapuri & Doctors Colony 100
812 Yadhagiri (Home) Chaitanyapuri & Doctors Colony 100
813 Vidya Sagar Rao (Home) Chaitanyapuri & Doctors Colony 100
814 Ramdyakar (Home) Chaitanyapuri & Doctors Colony 200
815 T Padmavathi (Home) Chaitanyapuri & Doctors Colony 50
816 K Raju Kumari (Home) Chaitanyapuri & Doctors Colony 120
817 Siddeshwar (Home) Chaitanyapuri & Doctors Colony 100
818 T Venkatesham (Home) Chaitanyapuri & Doctors Colony 50
819 Sai Babu (Home) Chaitanyapuri & Doctors Colony 100
820 Srinivas Gupta (Home) Chaitanyapuri & Doctors Colony 300
821 DR G Sudharshana (Home) Chaitanyapuri & Doctors Colony 500
822 Kalam Krithika (Home) Chaitanyapuri & Doctors Colony 500
823 Kameshwari (Home) Chaitanyapuri & Doctors Colony 600
824 L Minimala (Home) Chaitanyapuri & Doctors Colony 300
825 A Padma G Jagadeesh TSCAB Abids 200
826 B Prakash Kumar TSCAB Abids 200
827 T Suresh TSCAB Abids 200
828 Ch Samba Shiva Rao TSCAB Abids 500
829 Ch Ravi TSCAB Abids 200
830 K ALivelu TSCAB Abids 100
831 S Vishali TSCAB Abids 200
832 P Vamshi Krishna TSCAB Abids 200
833 M Ratna Kumari TSCAB Abids 200
834 Vani Bala TSCAB Abids 200
835 K Shiva Prasad TSCAB Abids 200
836 Anu Sree TSCAB Abids 500
837 Renuka Devi TSCAB Abids 200
838 E Sandhya TSCAB Abids 300
839 D Yallaiah TSCAB Abids 200
840 A Swathi TSCAB Abids 300
841 Chandrashekhar TSCAB Abids 200
842 K ALekya TSCAB Abids 200
843 E Ramesh TSCAB Abids 100
844 KL Sureka TSCAB Abids 100
845 Asma TSCAB Abids 100
846 K Sandeevan TSCAB Abids 100
847 K R Rao TSCAB Abids 200
848 Sarahhassan TSCAB Abids 200
849 Vijay Kumar TSCAB Abids 200
850 K Venkataramana DGP Office 200
851 K Adi Laxmi DGP Office 100
852 k Swami chari DGP Office 100
853 P Shailaja DGP Office 100
854 N Sujith Kumar DGP Office 100
855 CH Rakesh DGP Office 100
856 KVijaya Lakshmi Rural Development office Tank Bund 1000
857 V Naga Laxmi Rural Development office Tank Bund 500
858 S N Vijaya rao Rural Development office Tank Bund 200
859 M Rajesh Babu Rural Development office Tank Bund 200
860 V Surendhar Rural Development office Tank Bund 200
861 G Raghu Nandhan Rural Development office Tank Bund 200
862 P Prashanthi Rural Development office Tank Bund 200
863 G Shailaja Rural Development office Tank Bund 20
864 H Mahesh Babu Rural Development office Tank Bund 200
865 MShailaja Rural Development office Tank Bund 100
866 Veranica Sushma Rural Development office Tank Bund 100
867 K Mahitha Rural Development office Tank Bund 100
868 MS Joshna Rural Development office Tank Bund 100
869 Sheshu Kumar Rural Development office Tank Bund 100
870 A Shiva Sharanappa Rural Development office Tank Bund 100
871 B Rakesh Rural Development office Tank Bund 100
872 Srinivas Rao Rural Development office Tank Bund 100
873 V Shekhar Rural Development office Tank Bund 100
874 V Swami Rural Development office Tank Bund 100
875 M Raju Rural Development office Tank Bund 100
876 D Renuka Rural Development office Tank Bund 100
877 K Amrutha Rural Development office Tank Bund 100
878 N Sarika Rural Development office Tank Bund 100
879 GLN Balasubramanyam Rural Development office Tank Bund 100
880 C Narasimha Chari Rural Development office Tank Bund 100
881 P Mallikarjun Rural Development office Tank Bund 100
882 G Kavitha Rural Development office Tank Bund 100
883 K Sridevi Rural Development office Tank Bund 100
884 A Dheeraj Bhargav Rural Development office Tank Bund 100
885 S Shandya Rani Rural Development office Tank Bund 100
886 M Uma Rani Rural Development office Tank Bund 100
887 Subha Rao Ramnagar Shivam Road 250
888 Madhu Medam Ramnagar Shivam Road 250
889 Ramamiah Ramnagar Shivam Road 100
890 J Kiran Kumar Ramnagar Shivam Road 300
891 T Padmanabha das Ramnagar Shivam Road 250
892 T Hemalatha Ramnagar Shivam Road 250
893 Bharath Bhushan Ramnagar Shivam Road 500
894 K Hanmanthu Rao TKR (HOME) 200
895 Sundari Babu TKR (HOME) 200
896 Vasanth Kumar TKR (HOME) 100
897 Reddappa Reddy TKR (HOME) 100
898 Shivashankar TKR (HOME) 100
899 Srinivas Rao TKR (HOME) 100
900 Ch Subba Rao TKR (HOME) 100
901 P Narsingh Rao TKR (HOME) 100
902 S Raghuveer Rao TKR (HOME) 500
903 BS Tyagi TKR (HOME) 100
904 D Krishna TKR (HOME) 200
905 Swetha TKR (HOME) 200
906 PV Rao TKR (HOME) 100
907 Mallikarjun TKR (HOME) 200
908 V S Srinivas TKR (HOME) 200
909 Anand Bhushan TKR (HOME) 500
910 Venkateshwarlu TKR (HOME) 100
911 Jaya Lalitha (Home) Ntr nagar, DSNR, ECIL, Moosurambagh 100
912 Swathi (Home) Ntr nagar, DSNR, ECIL, Moosurambagh 100
913 Nagamani (Home) Ntr nagar, DSNR, ECIL, Moosurambagh 50
914 K Sunitha (Home) Ntr nagar, DSNR, ECIL, Moosurambagh 100
915 M Sunitha (Home) Ntr nagar, DSNR, ECIL, Moosurambagh 50
916 Vani Reddy (Home) Ntr nagar, DSNR, ECIL, Moosurambagh 50
917 Shobha Reddy (Home) Ntr nagar, DSNR, ECIL, Moosurambagh 100
918 Radhika (Home) Ntr nagar, DSNR, ECIL, Moosurambagh 50
919 Asha (Home) Ntr nagar, DSNR, ECIL, Moosurambagh 100
920 S Anitha (Home) Ntr nagar, DSNR, ECIL, Moosurambagh 50
921 Sheela Joshi (Home) Ntr nagar, DSNR, ECIL, Moosurambagh 100
922 U Madhavi (Home) Ntr nagar, DSNR, ECIL, Moosurambagh 100
923 Anupama (Home) Ntr nagar, DSNR, ECIL, Moosurambagh 100
924 Mera (Home) Ntr nagar, DSNR, ECIL, Moosurambagh 50
925 Gopika (Home) Ntr nagar, DSNR, ECIL, Moosurambagh 50
926 sowya (Home) Ntr nagar, DSNR, ECIL, Moosurambagh 50
927 Karuna (Home) Ntr nagar, DSNR, ECIL, Moosurambagh 100
928 sunitha (Home) Ntr nagar, DSNR, ECIL, Moosurambagh 50
929 Varsha (Home) Ntr nagar, DSNR, ECIL, Moosurambagh 50
930 Sucharitha (Home) Ntr nagar, DSNR, ECIL, Moosurambagh 50
931 kalyani (Home) Ntr nagar, DSNR, ECIL, Moosurambagh 20
932 Jyoshna (Home) Ntr nagar, DSNR, ECIL, Moosurambagh 50
933 Jytothi (Home) Ntr nagar, DSNR, ECIL, Moosurambagh 100
934 Dhana (Home) Ntr nagar, DSNR, ECIL, Moosurambagh 50
935 P Anuradha (Home) Ntr nagar, DSNR, ECIL, Moosurambagh 50
936 I Anuradha (Home) Ntr nagar, DSNR, ECIL, Moosurambagh 50
937 Mounika (Home) Ntr nagar, DSNR, ECIL, Moosurambagh 100
938 Vallika (Home) Ntr nagar, DSNR, ECIL, Moosurambagh 50
939 Kavitha (Home) Ntr nagar, DSNR, ECIL, Moosurambagh 50
940 Seetha (Home) Ntr nagar, DSNR, ECIL, Moosurambagh 50
941 Joshna Rani (Home) Ntr nagar, DSNR, ECIL, Moosurambagh 100
942 Geethanjali (Home) Ntr nagar, DSNR, ECIL, Moosurambagh 100
943 M Varachand Kumar (Home) Ntr nagar, DSNR, ECIL, Moosurambagh 500
944 P Arjun (Home) Ntr nagar, DSNR, ECIL, Moosurambagh 100
945 VS Sharma (Home) Ntr nagar, DSNR, ECIL, Moosurambagh 1000
946 K Vardhan Reddy (Home) Ntr nagar, DSNR, ECIL, Moosurambagh 500
947 S Hema (Home) Ntr nagar, DSNR, ECIL, Moosurambagh 200
948 BJR degree college
949 BJR degree college
950 BJR degree college
951 BJR degree college
952 BJR degree college
953 BJR degree college
954 Y.Narasimhulu (Home) Santhosh nagar 300
955 BV Krishana Prasad (Home) Santhosh nagar 400
956 M.Vijaya kumar (Home) Santhosh nagar 100
957 Omkar (Home) Santhosh nagar 100
958 D.krishan RAO (Home) Santhosh nagar 101
959 D.Ravindra (Home) Santhosh nagar 400
960 D.Rukmini (Home) Santhosh nagar 150
961 Narasinga Rao (Home) Santhosh nagar 200
962 L Venkateshwar Rao (Home) Santhosh nagar 150
963 LVijay Krishna (Home) Santhosh nagar 101
964 S Mangamma (Home) Santhosh nagar 300
965 S Manohar (Home) Santhosh nagar 250
966 BVS Rama Krishna (Home) Santhosh nagar 100
967 Jaya Laxmi Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 200
968 K N S Aparna Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 100
969 I N V Krisshna Rao Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 100
970 Rohini Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 10
971 M D Naga valli Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 100
972 P Varalakshmi Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 100
973 Poornima Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 100
974 P Venkateshwara Rao Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 100
975 R Srinvas Rao Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 200
976 D Dibba Reddy Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 300
977 Ranga Rao Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 100
978 J Willason Rao Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 100
979 Y Lokeshwar Reddy Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 100
980 P Pravanithi Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 100
981 D Laxmi Devi Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 100
982 A Shankar Rao Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 100
983 G Mamatha Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 100
984 D Vijay Kumari Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 500
985 N Shyam Sudheer Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 300
986 Shankuntala Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 500
987 V Ravi Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 100
988 S Kasimvalli Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 100
989 E Madhuri Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 100
990 P Naga Laxmi Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 100
991 K Venkateshwar Rao Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 100
992 U Bhiskham Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 200
993 E Maheshwar Rao Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 100
994 P S Shnkar Rao Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 100
995 P Eshwar Rao Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 100
996 U Rama Rao Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 200
997 Y V Ranjini Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 100
998 K Mahadevan Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 100
999 S Ram Chandra Rao Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 100
1000 K Bharathi Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 200
1001 K Devi Prasad Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 500
1002 M Jyotshna Devi Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 200
1003 D Vani Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 200
1004 N Naga Padmaja Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 100
1005 Dr Y Kameshwari Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 100
1006 N Prashanthi Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 200
1007 M Vijaya raju Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 200
1008 B Aajy Kumar Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 100
1009 B Shesham Raj Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 100
1010 N Ramanamma Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 500
1011 D Narashimha Rao Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 100
1012 M S Deepthi Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 300
1013 Nagapadmaja Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 100
1014 G Madhuri Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 100
1015 TM Kiran Kumar Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 200
1016 B Padmaja Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 500
1017 L Ramjikumar Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 500
1018 K Seshigiri Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 100
1019 K Sirisha Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 100
1020 SN Suresh Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 100
1021 G Raghu Ram Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 100
1022 K Goutham Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 100
1023 R Devendra Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 200
1024 M Nagesh Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 500
1025 T Anil Kumar Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 100
1026 K Prasuna Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 100
1027 A Chandrashaker Reddy Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 500
1028 M Cennakesav Reddy Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 200
1029 Khasimvalli Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 50
1030 P Mounika Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 100
1031 R Srinivasa Rao Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 200
1032 D Sudharani Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 100
1033 A V Durgaprasad Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 200
1034 A BA Kumar Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 200
1035 GV Bharathi Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 500
1036 P V Ramanamma Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 100
1037 V Bangarram Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 200
1038 A Sai Kumar Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 500
1039 L Sai Kumar Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 400
1040 P Ranga Rao Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 100
1041 D Harika Andhra Pradesh Secreteriat 100
1042 P Yalamandaiah BSNL Office 100
1043 P Venkateshwara Rao BSNL Office 500
1044 V Rajeshwar BSNL Office 100
1045 N Swathi BSNL Office 100
1046 G Vigneshwar BSNL Office 100
1047 K V Ramana BSNL Office 100
1048 M Seetha Rama Reddy BSNL Office 100
1049 K Shivakanya BSNL Office 100
1050 J Srinivas BSNL Office 100
1051 K K Mohan Charyulu BSNL Office 100
1052 N Krishnasanjay BSNL Office 100
1053 K Laxmivardhini (Home) Dulsuknagar 1000
1054 Vijay Kumar (Home) Dulsuknagar 500
1055 B Anitha Malakpet Agriculture Samith 100
1056 JV Radhika Malakpet Agriculture Samith 200
1057 N Sarala Malakpet Agriculture Samith 200
1058 N Sunitha Malakpet Agriculture Samith 100
1059 K Jayadeva Malakpet Agriculture Samith 200
1060 P Geetha Malakpet Agriculture Samith 100
1061 R Harini Malakpet Agriculture Samith 100
1062 C Vahini Malakpet Agriculture Samith 100
1063 P Soujanya Malakpet Agriculture Samith 100
1064 P Vijay Kumar Malakpet Agriculture Samith 100
1065 L Srinivas Reddy DGMS Office 100
1066 CH Surendra DGMS Office 500
1067 Sreedhu Dhana Laxmi DGMS Office 300
1068 S Karuna DGMS Office 100
1069 T S Shalma DGMS Office 300
1070 Shantha Kumari DGMS Office 100
1071 L Kameshwar Rao DGMS Office 100
1072 VV Rao DGMS Office 100
1073 A Padma DGMS Office 400
1074 E Chaitanya DGMS Office 300
1075 B Deoraju DGMS Office 100
1076 B Nageshwar Rao DGMS Office 100
1077 P Shyam Sundhar DGMS Office 100
1078 K Swarnalatha DGMS Office 200
1079 K Vijay Kumar DGMS Office 200
1080 Madhu Babu EX- AVGians 500
1081 Prashanth EX- AVGians 300
1082 Swamy nath rathod EX- AVGians 1000
1083 Raju Naik EX- AVGians 1000
1084 P Vamshi EX- AVGians 100
1085 Surya Vamshi EX- AVGians 210
1086 Naveen EX- AVGians 200
1087 S Anil EX- AVGians 100
1088 S Bheem Naik EX- AVGians 500
1089 BVK Reddy EX- AVGians 1116
1090 M Mani Sharma EX- AVGians 100
1091 E Siddesh EX- AVGians 100
1092 A Jaya Shankar EX- AVGians 100
1093 Avineshh EX- AVGians 500
1094 P Naveen EX- AVGians 200
1095 Chandu Reddy EX- AVGians 500
1096 M Suraj EX- AVGians 100
1097 Muthy EX- AVGians 500
1098 Sagar EX- AVGians 300
1099 Pavani EX- AVGians 500
1100 Prashanth EX- AVGians 1000
1101 G Shiva EX- AVGians 250
1102 V Ramakrishna Reddy EX- AVGians 1500
1103 D Venkatesh EX- AVGians 500
1104 T Ramakrishana EX- AVGians 500
1105 Indra Reddy EX- AVGians 1000
1106 Y Mohan EX- AVGians 500
1107 K Narendar EX- AVGians 500
1108 V S Naidu EX- AVGians 1000
1109 Kaseempear EX- AVGians 500
1110 Yesuratnam EX- AVGians 500
1111 M Chandraprakesh EX- AVGians 200
1112 S Bheeshma Chary EX- AVGians 1000
1113 P Ramesh EX- AVGians 500
1114 M Krishnana EX- AVGians 500
1115 K Rambabu EX- AVGians 666
1116 Naresh EX- AVGians 200
1117 C Madhav Nabard RTC X Road 300
1118 Prathik Pandu Nabard RTC X Road 200
1119 T C Sundeni Nabard RTC X Road 500
1120 Sathvik VCRS Nabard RTC X Road 200
1121 M Pentaiah Nabard RTC X Road 100
1122 V Sharada Nabard RTC X Road 200
1123 M Anandhi Nabard RTC X Road 200
1124 Abhijeet Ranjankar Nabard RTC X Road 100
1125 K Tejashwar Rao Nabard RTC X Road 100
1126 G Sheeraja Nabard RTC X Road 300
1127 K KranthiKumar Nabard RTC X Road 100
1128 Sangeetha S Kartha Nabard RTC X Road 500
1129 S Saroja Nabard RTC X Road 200
1130 D V Laxmi Nabard RTC X Road 200
1131 D P Sravya Nabard RTC X Road 300
1132 Innu Menan Nabard RTC X Road 200
1133 Usha Santhoshi Nabard RTC X Road 200
1134 Vijay Vahari Nabard RTC X Road 300
1135 Amul Kumar Varma Nabard RTC X Road 100
1136 L Chandrashaker Nabard RTC X Road 200
1137 VVBS Murthy Nabard RTC X Road 100
1138 Vasavi SSC Board Nampally 500
1139 K Soujanya SSC Board Nampally 200
1140 P Anuradha SSC Board Nampally 200
1141 N Nirmala SSC Board Nampally 200
1142 Md Gayasuddin SSC Board Nampally 100
1143 Sita Suprassana SSC Board Nampally 100
1144 K Swathi SSC Board Nampally 100
1145 Srujana SSC Board Nampally 100
1146 Hema Kumari SSC Board Nampally 100
1147 B Lalitha SSC Board Nampally 100
1148 B Koteshwar Rao SSC Board Nampally 100
1149 T Baloji SSC Board Nampally 100
1150 M Muralidhar SSC Board Nampally 100
1151 K Srinivas reddy SSC Board Nampally 100
1152 P N Shamlal SSC Board Nampally 100
1153 K David SSC Board Nampally 50
1154 C Vijay Kumar SSC Board Nampally 50
1155 G Pentu Kumar SSC Board Nampally 50
1156 P Susheel Kumar SSC Board Nampally 50
1157 G Indira SSC Board Nampally 50
1158 V Surendhar SSC Board Nampally 100
1159 D Raju SSC Board Nampally 50
1160 R Rajendra SSC Board Nampally 100
1161 B Shiva kanth SSC Board Nampally 50
1162 Ramana SSC Board Nampally 100
1163 D Bhopal Reddy SSC Board Nampally 100
1164 L Vinoda SSC Board Nampally 100
1165 J Pushpa SSC Board Nampally 100
1166 N VIdya Sree SSC Board Nampally 600
1167 K M Lalitha SSC Board Nampally 100
1168 T Narsingh Rao SSC Board Nampally 100
1169 R Anvesh Redddy (Home) Khaitrabad chanda Nagar 300
1170 A Sai teja Reddy (Home) Khaitrabad chanda Nagar 200
1171 M Aruna Jyothy (Home) Khaitrabad chanda Nagar 100
1172 MD Munawar (Home) Khaitrabad chanda Nagar 100
1173 G Surendhar Babu (Home) Khaitrabad chanda Nagar 1000
1174 D Ramesh (Home) Khaitrabad chanda Nagar 500
1175 B Satyanadh (Home) Khaitrabad chanda Nagar 100
1176 Linga murthy (Home) Khaitrabad chanda Nagar 200
1177 Manjula Devi Agriculture Office Nampally 1000
1178 Vijaya Agriculture Office Nampally 200
1179 B Raghavendhar Agriculture Office Nampally 100
1180 Narsingh Rao Agriculture Office Nampally 100
1181 V Sri Devi Agriculture Office Nampally 100
1182 Vijaya gouri Agriculture Office Nampally 500
1183 Jalendhar Reddy Agriculture Office Nampally 100
1184 S Aruna Kumari Agriculture Office Nampally 100
1185 Rekha Agriculture Office Nampally 200
1186 D Satya narayana Reddy Agriculture Office Nampally 100
1187 P Bhaskhar Agriculture Office Nampally 100
1188 Sree vani Agriculture Office Nampally 200
1189 G Jhansi Agriculture Office Nampally 500
1190 MV Narsimha CWC & SWC Nampally 100
1191 N Sharadha CWC & SWC Nampally 100
1192 S Indira CWC & SWC Nampally 100
1193 T Sujatha CWC & SWC Nampally 500
1194 V V Satya Narayana CWC & SWC Nampally 100
1195 K Sudharani CWC & SWC Nampally 100
1196 Rajavathi G P DEGREE College Nampally 100
1197 D Mahendhar Swamy G P DEGREE College Nampally 60
1198 T Sumithra G P DEGREE College Nampally 50
1199 V Kalavathi G P DEGREE College Nampally 200
1200 P Tarun G P DEGREE College Nampally 100
1201 Krishna Kumari G P DEGREE College Nampally 100
1202 P nageshwar Rao G P DEGREE College Nampally 100
1203 Rajeshwari G P DEGREE College Nampally 500
1204 Brahmaiah G P DEGREE College Nampally 100
1205 P Rambabu G P DEGREE College Nampally 100
1206 M Hari madhu Rao G P DEGREE College Nampally 200
1207 M abdul shabeer G P DEGREE College Nampally 100
1208 MK babu G P DEGREE College Nampally 500
1209 Chinappa Reddy G P DEGREE College Nampally 500
1210 K Mounika G P DEGREE College Nampally 100
1211 T Venkata Prasad G P DEGREE College Nampally 100
1212 K Aruna G P DEGREE College Nampally 100
1213 P Jagadeesh G P DEGREE College Nampally 100
1214 J K Shastri G P DEGREE College Nampally 100
1215 N Rekha G P DEGREE College Nampally 100
1216 N Kishore G P DEGREE College Nampally 300
1217 Sandeep Green Hills Colony& Lb Nagar 2000
1218 Simmaiah Green Hills Colony& Lb Nagar 200
1219 C Harinadh Green Hills Colony& Lb Nagar 200
1220 E laxmi Parvathi V M Home Sraoornagar 300
1221 M B Srinivas V M Home Sraoornagar 100
1222 Ch Latha Devi V M Home Sraoornagar 100
1223 P Prassana V M Home Sraoornagar 100
1224 Sheela Vathi V M Home Sraoornagar 50
1225 T Nirmala Devi V M Home Sraoornagar 100
1226 E Madhuri V M Home Sraoornagar 100
1227 Murdhulatha V M Home Sraoornagar 100
1228 s Swapna V M Home Sraoornagar 100
1229 M Vijaya Lami V M Home Sraoornagar 50
1230 V Rama V M Home Sraoornagar 50
1231 K Kaumdi V M Home Sraoornagar 50
1232 V Sandhya rani V M Home Sraoornagar 50
1233 Anu Gita V M Home Sraoornagar 50
1234 Md Soumya V M Home Sraoornagar 50
1235 D madhav V M Home Sraoornagar 50
1236 Ch Abhishek Reddy Kothapet (Home) 200
1237 G Sita Ramulu Kothapet (Home) 500
1238 CH Venu Gopal Kothapet (Home) 100
1239 Pollisetti Sri Ramulu Kothapet (Home) 100
1240 Ch Rama Krishna Reddy (Home) Collection Kothapet 200
1241 Ch Venugopal reddy (Home) Collection Kothapet 100
1242 Palishetti (Home) Collection Kothapet 100
1243 G Seetha Ramulu (Home) Collection Kothapet 500
1244 D T Sagar Gandhi Bhavan 100
1245 D Subash Gandhi Bhavan 100
1246 H Kiranmani Gandhi Bhavan 200
1247 B Murali Mohan Gandhi Bhavan 100
1248 B Sharada Gandhi Bhavan 100
1249 K V N Annapurna Gandhi Bhavan 500
1250 Y Sunil Kumar Gandhi Bhavan 100
1251 K Anitha Gandhi Bhavan 100
1252 L.Tulasi Gandhi Bhavan 100
1253 G Pushpalatha Gandhi Bhavan 100
1254 G Savithri Gandhi Bhavan 100
1255 Dr M N Murthy Gandhi Bhavan 1000
1256 D Nagamani Gandhi Bhavan 500
1257 M Sandhya Gandhi Bhavan 100
1258 N Dhatri Devi Gandhi Bhavan 100
1259 N Swapna Gandhi Bhavan 100
1260 M Haripriya Gandhi Bhavan 100
1261 D Ramadevi Gandhi Bhavan 100
1262 D Sathish Gandhi Bhavan 100
1263 Subramanyam Gandhi Bhavan 200
1264 Hari Prasad Gandhi Bhavan 100
1265 A Padma Gandhi Bhavan 500
1266 V Sumithra Gandhi Bhavan 500
1267 Ch Vallisrividya Gandhi Bhavan 200
1268 G Yadagiri Gandhi Bhavan 200
1269 D Renuka Gandhi Bhavan 100
1270 S Padma Gandhi Bhavan 100
1271 N Sudharshan Gandhi Bhavan 300
1272 Uma Rani Gandhi Bhavan 100
1273 G Vanaja Gandhi Bhavan 100
1274 Md Abdul Matin Gandhi Bhavan 100
1275 Nafis Gandhi Bhavan 100
1276 D Bheem Raj Gandhi Bhavan 200
1277 Vandana Madam Vidya Nagar(Home) 100
1278 M Chandra Shakar Sir Vidya Nagar(Home) 500
1279 K V Shiva Kumar Sir Vidya Nagar(Home) 100
1280 P Auchityasai (Home) Sagar X Road 120
1281 P pentaiah (Home) Sagar X Road 100
1282 V Vidya sagar (Home) Sagar X Road 200
1283 G T Naidy (Home) Sagar X Road 200
1284 G Sindhu rani (Home) Sagar X Road 200
1285 S Hyamavathi (Home) Sagar X Road 200
1286 K Annapurna (Home) Sagar X Road 200
1287 T.PRAKASH RAO TSPSC Nampally 150
1288 B.KAMESWARI TSPSC Nampally 100
1289 K.SREEDHARA BABU TSPSC Nampally 100
1290 K.SRRMATHI TSPSC Nampally 500
1291 K.SHANTHI SREE TSPSC Nampally 150
1292 K.SAI PAVAN TSPSC Nampally 100
1293 N.ANJANEYULU TSPSC Nampally 200
1294 V.VENKATESHWARLU TSPSC Nampally 100
1295 N.LEELA RANI TSPSC Nampally 100
1296 A.GIRIJA TSPSC Nampally 100
1297 T.PADMAVATHI TSPSC Nampally 100
1298 B.NIRMALA TSPSC Nampally 100
1299 S.M.T.SHAMEEN TSPSC Nampally 100
1300 N.PADMA TSPSC Nampally 600
1301 T.PADMALATHA TSPSC Nampally 50
1302 S.SATHISH KUMAR TSPSC Nampally 100
1303 K.ALEKHYA TSPSC Nampally 100
1304 L.PRATHUSHA TSPSC Nampally 100
1305 P.YASHODHA TSPSC Nampally 100
1306 S.PRAVEEN REDDY TSPSC Nampally 100
1307 J.SHANTHOSHINETHA TSPSC Nampally 50
1308 G.RADHA TSPSC Nampally 100
1309 V.SUSHMA TSPSC Nampally 200
1310 P.SRINIVAS TSPSC Nampally 100
1311 B.SHAKUNTHLA TSPSC Nampally 200
1312 M.LAXMI TSPSC Nampally 200
1313 V.RAMANA TSPSC Nampally 100
1314 RATHOD TSPSC Nampally 100
1315 Indira BUS Bhavan Musheerabad 200
1316 Rayjalaxmi BUS Bhavan Musheerabad 200
1317 D V Rao BUS Bhavan Musheerabad 100
1318 J Narasimha BUS Bhavan Musheerabad 200
1319 Sabeera BUS Bhavan Musheerabad 100
1320 Padmavathi BUS Bhavan Musheerabad 100
1321 Sukanya BUS Bhavan Musheerabad 100
1322 K Sandya BUS Bhavan Musheerabad 100
1323 U Ramakrishna BUS Bhavan Musheerabad 200